Products

Search: Go

Contact Us

Tel:86 0755 83128674
Fax:86 0755 83128674
Email:sales@e-linkchina.com

Product Show

10G SFP+ Transceiver

Product Name:10G SFP+ Transceiver

Product Model:LNK-SFP-10G-XX

Highlights
• Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps
• Duplex LC Connector Interface
• Digital diagnostic monitor interface

Category:SFP Transceivers